4, HAVELOCK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+102.8%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+56.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1