FLAT 3, 22, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+114.8%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+70.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1