Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DE LACY HOUSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.2%
Price Change
-£750,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£100,000
-88.2%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Other
-£750,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 18 June 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 0BS
← Back to All Properties