Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+6.6%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+45.2%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-10.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HH
← Back to All Properties