Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DEEPDALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+42.8%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Detached
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8TU
← Back to All Properties