Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WEST END ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
-8.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+100.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0AE
← Back to All Properties