66, GOODNESTONE ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+225.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+55.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+6.9%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1