Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BLUEBELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+44.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+126.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3LQ
← Back to All Properties