53, CROFTLANDS, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+9.6%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+150.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1