Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+193.5%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JY
← Back to All Properties