Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, MANCHESTER DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+486.2%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+486.2%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+68.6%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3EU
← Back to All Properties