Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.2%
Price Change
+£427,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+279.2%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Detached
+£427,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties