42, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+14.2%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+162.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+8.1%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1