Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHGATE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+65.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6PN
← Back to All Properties