2C, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.9%
Price Change
-£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,500-77.9%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Other
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+54.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Other
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,200
Sold on 27 October 2000
Other
Sale #1