43, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+23.3%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+14.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+104.9%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+24.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 30 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1