Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DIANE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
-12.6%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8SY
← Back to All Properties