Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THACKERAY AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+74.3%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HS
← Back to All Properties