Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+10.9%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,500
+74.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+158.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QG
← Back to All Properties