Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WARDINGTON COURT, WELFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,950
+81.3%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,839 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,111
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8FR
← Back to All Properties