45, HIGHER AINSWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.2%
Price Change
+£128,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+307.2%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750+4.4%
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1