Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WELLINGTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+41.2%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7AL
← Back to All Properties