Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-3.0%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+25.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+154.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties