Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+19.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0NX
← Back to All Properties