Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,550
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,550
+29.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£352,500
+15.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+30.2%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JN
← Back to All Properties