63, GLADSTONE ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,500+58.2%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£348,000+25.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500+134.2%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+42.8%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1