Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
374, PRESCOT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-33.3%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+126.4%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3AP
← Back to All Properties