Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASCHAM HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+16.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+53.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties