Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,025
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£75,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,025
+87.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£75,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+123.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3HE
← Back to All Properties