Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, TOWNGATE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-15.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 6AS
← Back to All Properties