Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ELMDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+53.3%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£229,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500
+37.8%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JD
← Back to All Properties