Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST MICHAELS VIEW, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-5.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-11.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GX
← Back to All Properties