Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CHERIDAH COURT, 11, SPENCER ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BZ
← Back to All Properties