Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SOUTH OAK LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,250
+76.0%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AT
← Back to All Properties