Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MALLOW CRESCENT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+81.2%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7BU
← Back to All Properties