LAYGARTH, DENT ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.8%
Price Change
-£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,500-35.8%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+14.1%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1