Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+39.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+40.3%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties