Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CANTERBURY MEWS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+15.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4UL
← Back to All Properties