21, CLEE AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 1RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.3%
Price Change
+£331,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+422.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+30.8%
Sold on 20 May 1997
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1