21, CHURCH MEADOWS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+55.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+141.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+50.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1