FLAT 44, GRANVILLE COURT, CHENEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£340,000+44.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+164.0%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+11.3%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1