64, GREEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+18.1%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+71.6%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1