Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CAMPBELL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,450
Sold on 18 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7TL
← Back to All Properties