53, ALLWOODS PLACE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 0BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000-9.4%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1