Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JUBILEE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+136.6%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,465 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,530
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 3NB
← Back to All Properties