50, RIVERSLEA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 6SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+200.3%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+7.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1