Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£101,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,000
+45.9%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£101,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+26.8%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TB
← Back to All Properties