Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOWNTON LODGE, WOODCOCK LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+415.5%
Price Change
+£1,007,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+415.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£1,007,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0FG
← Back to All Properties