Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILVERBURN, NEW ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+73.8%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+75.8%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5SU
← Back to All Properties