Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PLOVERS WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+1.4%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+134.7%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FE
← Back to All Properties